BAS Voetbal De Parel van de Polder

Stand BAS 2 2021/2022

Mannen Zaterdag - 3e klasse C

Uitslagen
8-junBatavia '90 2 - EFC '58 27 - 2
Stand
#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1Zeewolde 32014334561260
2Batavia '90 22012263866470
3VVOG 32011273564450
4Unicum 3209563244460
5SDV Barneveld 52010193153500
6Veensche Boys 3207672762530
7Elspeet 2208392754480
8SDC Putten 42063112133520
9Stroe 32062122039550
10BAS 22054111639573
11EFC '58 22045111641771
BAS Voetbal Biddinghuizen
Kantine "Het Bastion"
Sportpark "De Schelp"
Sportlaan 36
8256 CE Biddinghuizen
tel. 0321-331943

Privacy Policy voor leden

© 2001 - 2024 - BAS Voetbal Biddinghuizen